CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5105650621
Silver6300061897
Crude Oil29642913
Natural Gas221.7217.5
Copper551.5538.7
Nickel1167.91143.9
Zinc210.5204.4

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips


for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710